Home < 참가업체 < 지정용역업체
업체명 대표자 우편번호 사업장 소재지 담당부서 담당자명 전화 팩스
㈜디자인비전 강성길 705-832 대구시 남구 이천로 12 (봉덕동,대광빌딩4층) 최계팀 최미정 053-473-4415 053-473-4416
㈜가와디자인그룹 김종훈 705-804 대구시 남구 현충로8길 21 (대명동) - 강혜영 053-652-8478 053-652-8479
우리커뮤니케이션㈜ 전창수 702-030 대구시 북구 검단공단로 19, 2층(산격동) 전략경영 김수희 053-384-6611 053-384-9929
㈜나남커뮤니케이션즈 김진국 702-845 대구시 북구 산격동 1815, 3층 기획 권세희 053-742-7371 053-742-7372
㈜문화뱅크 전중하 701-010 대구시 북구 유통단지로 22길 13-4 (산격동, 2층) 전시사업부 김형중 053-384-7244 053-384-6969
㈜유즈원 김재우 702-845 대구시 북구 유통단지로 8길 121-9 (산격동, 제일빌딩 3층) 경영기획 정지윤 053-741-2107- 053-741-2108
㈜엑스올디자인 박준철 702-712 대구시 북구 유통단지로 90 (EXCO 4 층 410호) 기획팀 나정훈 053-601-5139 053-601-5149
㈜아이엠전시문화 최경근 702-845 대구시 북구 유통단지로22길 5-7 전시기획 김영길 053-383-1130 053-383-1238
㈜엑스코피아 신창규 702-845 대구시 북구 유통단지로24길 16(산격동) 전시시공 임태성 053-381-2831 053-381-2830
㈜동인전람 김익주 702-845 대구시 북구 유통단지로7길 57 (산격동, 2층) 전시사업부 곽성곤 053-380-5000 053-289-0900
㈜성우아이디건설 박경국 702-894 대구시 북구 호국로 43길 8-34 관리부 김성태 053-952-7201 053-952-7204
(주)유니온커뮤니케이션 예상범 706-818 대구시 수성구 국채보상로 186길 97 전시 박창일 1566-0497 053-794-0496
㈜피스페이스 곽현수 706-805 대구시 수성구 무열로 131 (만촌동) 공무부 오현미 053-755-2271 053-755-2273
㈜더블유제이애드 박경선 700-845 대구시 중구 태평로 296 (동인동3가, 3층) 기획,영업 김국태 053-421-6530 053-424-6531
동경산업개발㈜ 이경원 730-923 경북 구미시 금오산로 4길 27 (원평동) 디자인기획 백선옥 054-443-7000 054-458-0815
남선기공사 장형호 730-110 경북 구미시 새마을로 194 경리과 배경호 054-461-0114 054-461-0100
㈜신디자인 신상현 745-853 경북 문경시 영순면 영순로 259 - 박길수 054-555-8884 054-554-8884
㈜디오어소시에이츠 임동영 502-828 광주시 서구 상무대로 747 (치평동, 3층) 총무관리부 유정연 062-514-9654 062-514-9654
애플전시 이소은 411-802 경기도 고양시 일산동구 위시티4로 80, 110동 604호 (식사동,위시티일산자이1단지) 관리실 김동구 031-911-5277 031-911-5276
아이젠전시문화㈜ 천찬영 411-410 경기도 고양시 일산서구 중앙로 1575 301호 (대화동,그린코아) 영업부 한진영 02-417-3330 02-417-3332
㈜인투온 황은태 415-872 경기도 김포시 월곶면 애기봉로 392-11 관리팀 정향미 02-2285-2506 02-2285-2590
㈜나라디자인 박창균 472-852 경기도 남양주시 수동면 소래비로 390 전시사업부 최상규 02-557-0481 02-557-1087
가야디엔에스㈜ 정미선 472-844 경기도 남양주시 화도읍 경춘로2394번길 27 관리부 이현성 031-559-9756 031-559-9750
㈜삼호산업 장세원 429-848 경기도 시흥시 옥구천서로 143 (정왕동 시화공단 1라 403) 전시사업부 권오명 02-335-3505 02-335-3506
㈜태리 김대희 302-837 대전시 서구 도산로 172-1 전시 이범기 042-522-5607 042-531-5601
㈜거창 오환균 305-308 대전시 유성구 현충원로 489번길 29 (장대동,2층) 관리부 김영혜 042-525-1624 042-522-1623
㈜케이플러스건설 이은경 619-902 부산시 기장군 기장읍 시랑리 690-2 전시사업부 김남중 051-504-0211 051-504-0221
㈜예홀 김태근 609-811 부산시 금정구 중앙대로 2086-2 기획 강민정 051-513-7774 051-513-7764
㈜콜링씨앤디 차찬수 614-853 부산시 부산진구 양지로5번길 23 (양정동,2층) - 차찬수 051-851-3273 051-851-3275
㈜비드 이종수 612-704 부산시 해운대구 APEC로 55 (우동, 벡스코2층 266호) 전시기획팀 이진원 051-740-8101 051-740-8102
센텀 이덕진 612-040 부산시 해운대구 송정중앙로21번길 33 - 이덕진 051-704-2396 051-704-2290
㈜맥디자인 강석만 612-704 부산시 해운대구APEC로 55, 254-C (우동,BEXCO) 경리과 최원희 051-740-7561 051-740-7565
(주)무한디자인인피니디 박은수 135-854 서울시 강남구 논현로 30길28 2층(도곡동, 서부빌딩) 경영지원 김은실 02-3462-6517 02-3462-6598
인컴피엔디㈜ 박춘종 135-731 서울시 강남구 삼성동 159 전시컨벤션지원센터1-1 경영지원 한혜영 02-567-9952 02-567-2046
㈜필립디자인 임광진 135-878 서울시 강남구 테헤란로 83길 41, 5층 전시 실장 02-501-4100 02-561-7109
㈜수앤미커뮤니케이션 김윤수 134-030 서울시 강동구 성내로6길 14(성내동, 신광빌딩 2층) 전시사업 최현미 02-586-7898 02-586-7807
신광씨앤티㈜ 박광선 135-846 서울시 강동구 성내로6길 14(성내동, 신광빌딩 4층) 전시 실장 02-501-7573 02-483-7771
제이에스제드코리아㈜ 신현경 156-848 서울시 동작구 여의대발오 22길 4 설계부 신현경 02-813-4649 02-813-4643
㈜엔쓰리디앤티 옥승진 137-130 서울시 서초구 바우뫼로 21길 10, 6-7층 경영지원 최미경 02-575-9332 02-575-9112
㈜그룹엠코 박희준 133-110 서울시 성동구 성수동1가 14-18 서울숲코오롱디지털타워3차 1704호 전시기획 박승철 02-2117-0979 02-2117-0970
㈜미래이오 이승일 133-728 서울시 성동구 성수이로 118 1712(성수동2가,성수아카데미타워) 전시기획 실장 02-462-4778 02-462-4785
㈜디자인일어소시에이츠 김영진 100-835 서울시 중구 동호로 17길 283(신당동,YL빌딩A동 1F,2F) 관리 사원 02-565-4007 02-565-7483
㈜아이디움 윤성신 135-010 서울시 강남구 강남대로 124길 34 (논현동) 전략기획실 김재광 02-514-2404 -
윌비커뮤니케이션즈㈜ 허성환 135-011 서울시 강남구 강남대로140길 18, 5층 (논현동, 크레아빌딩) 총무팀 강세은 070-4610-2780 02-511-2387
㈜에이스마케팅 류경희 135-887 서울시 강남구 강남대로156길 12 (신사동, 다복빌딩5층) 경영지원사업부 류창우 02-541-2886 02-541-2985
㈜디자인플러스코리아 인재진 135-910 서울시 강남구 강남대로94길 87 5층((역삼동, 진남빌딩) 전시부 이정화 02-562-7321 02-562-7323
㈜상상이상 김기남 135-757 서울시 강남구 광평로 56길 8-13 (수서동, 수서타워701호) - 김기남 02-413-6552 02-413-6554
㈜엑스포뷰 범영근 135-757 서울시 강남구 광평로56길 8-13, 509호 (수서동,수서타워) 영업 범용석 02-3413-3734 02-3413-3732
㈜퍼블릭프로코리아 임동옥 135-270 서울시 강남구 남부순환로351길 22-3, 101호(도곡동, 동민빌딩) 관리부 이정원 02-575-0486 02-575-0503
㈜이아이크리에이티브 배인철 135-893 서울시 강남구 논현로 158길 8(신사동,단일빌딩 302호) 기획영업 김윤수 070-4333-0523 02-541-5324
디자인큐베스트 박장호 135-854 서울시 강남구 논현로 38길 36 (도곡동, 4층) 경영지원팀 문무현 02-6085-1883 02-6085-1884
흥서산업㈜ 배기은 135-080 서울시 강남구 논현로81길 8 (역삼동, 화진빌딩2층) 영업부 이병구 02-508-1666 02-508-2622
㈜웍스인스피릿 조승연 135-891 서울시 강남구 도산대로 171 (신사동,피에스그룹빌딩302호) 경영관리 이연승 02-538-1057 02-538-1744
㈜디아뜨인터랙티브 김동현 135-890 서울시 강남구 도산대로 25길 25, 2층(신사동) - 김동현 02-517-8857 02-517-89957
에스와이피어소시에이츠㈜ 신윤표 135-731 서울시 강남구 봉은사로 524 427 (삼성동, 코엑스4층) 전시팀 임성빈 02-6000-4960 02-6000-4965
㈜유니모토 황문성 135-868 서울시 강남구 봉은사로 61길 12 (삼성동 태왕빌딩3층) 경영 황인성 02-557-7702 02-557-6693
피코노스아시아㈜ 치아송아로렌스 135-881 서울시 강남구 봉은사로112길 22 (삼성동, 상원빌딩4F) 경영지원실 이미영 02-558-3240 02-561-3005
㈜티제이컴 신재현 135-881 서울시 강남구 봉은사로112길 22, 403호 (삼성동,상원빌딩) 디자인팀 김동주 02-501-1133 02-501-4321
㈜디자인스틸러스코리아 심문섭 135-090 서울시 강남구 봉은사로112길 28 (삼성동, 명신빌딩) 관리부 김미경 02-577-5936 02-577-7714
㈜보인씨엔아이 박경식 135-881 서울시 강남구 봉은사로112길 28 (삼성동, 명신빌딩) 전시사업부 박정원 02-556-9395 02-556-9398
㈜어바웃디앤피 신덕영 135-881 서울시 강남구 봉은사로112길18 (삼성동,진우빌딩4층) 전시팀 신덕영 02-553-3288 02-553-3290
㈜니즈스페이스디자인 구본준 135-875 서울시 강남구 봉은사로68길 33-1, 2층 (삼성동) 관리부 손혜정 02-575-4337 02-575-4711
㈜디자인랩어소시에이츠 장종국 135-090 서울시 강남구 봉은사로68길 5 (삼성동,삼성빌딩3층) 관리부 이정현 02-3288-3519 02-3288-3524
㈜플러스인피니 박성용 135-864 서울시 강남구 봉은사로69길 37 1층 (삼성동,부일빌딩) 경영지원실 김혜인 02-3444-3660 02-3444-3630
디자인에스알㈜ 김태곤 135-090 서울시 강남구 봉은사로74길 8, 2층(삼성동) 설계팀 김현정 02-538-5454 02-538-3773
㈜이엑스플랜 임상문 135-090 서울시 강남구 삼성로 550, 203호 (삼성동, 은성빌딩) 설계부 박상길 02-538-8001 02-538-6876
㈜제이비컴 최종배 135-090 서울시 강남구 삼성로103길 6 (삼성동,3층) 관리부 이승희 02-512-1214 02-557-1216
㈜크럭스크리에이티브 김유석 135-867 서울시 강남구 선릉로 112길 6 (삼성동,중건빌딩2층) 총무 한지현 02-512-1177 02-512-1150
㈜인엠디자인 지권수 135-868 서울시 강남구 선릉로 112길 82, 1층(삼성동, 서강빌딩) 전시부 김지균 02-508-2974 02-538-0023
㈜씨앤에드인터내셔날 이정훈 135-888 서울시 강남구 압구정로 104 701 (신사동,보암빌딩) 관리팀 정현경 02-563-7262 02-563-7262
㈜리쉬이야기 양희석, 조한철 135-887 서울시 강남구 압구정로2길 18 (신사동,이씨빌딩3층) sales 정환수 02-3448-1110 02-3448-1109
(주)피아트코리아 김태흥 135-515 서울시 강남구 언주로 65길 22 (역삼동 2층) 경영지원팀 방민영 02-564-6364 02-556-3512
㈜인터블루커뮤니케이션 김이학 135-080 서울시 강남구 언주로106길 21 (역삼동) 전시사업부 정의호 02-501-0836 02-597-0831
㈜네오시스테크놀로지 박용구 135-080 서울시 강남구 역삼동 770-19 전시지원부 한송희 02-558-4415 02-558-0307
에이팩스디자인㈜ 기찬호 135-997 서울시 강남구 역삼로 456-2 (대치동, 지하1층) 디자인실 기찬호 02-556-3361 02-554-6140
㈜포엠디자인 손미화 135-841 서울시 강남구 역삼로 73길 16 101(대치동,이안하우스제1층) 전시사업부 박동수 02-6241-7500 02-6241-7502
㈜필그린내외건축 임석규 135-090 서울시 강남구 영동대로 510, 402 (삼성동,삼성빌딩) 전시지원팀 임진 02-569-3362 02-558-4756
㈜엑스컴인터내셔널 박명희 135-731 서울시 강남구 영동대로 513, 10 (삼성동, 코엑스2층) 디자인연구소 최준연 02-551-4900 02-551-4905
유닉스코리아㈜ 남진호 135-731 서울시 강남구 영동대로 513, 428(삼성동,코엑스) 관리부 김세연 02-551-5518 02-551-5521
㈜원일디자인 이진일 135-871 서울시 강남구 영동대로 664(삼성동) 원일빌딩 9층 설계팀 이호종 02-547-6415 020-547-6417
제로디앤씨㈜ 이승훈 135-878 서울시 강남구 테헤란로 87길 57, 3층(삼성동, 감령빌딩) 전시기획 최성일 02-553-3311 02-553-2662
㈜킹스맨 김영진 135-846 서울시 강남구 테헤란로 98길 8 10층 전시사업문 이우진 02-2040-1141 02-2040-1115
㈜오투피앤디 박희수 135-921 서울시 강남구 테헤란로28길 41 (역삼동) 1층 공무팀 노석상 02-562-3236 02-562-3227
㈜피스코인터내셔널 김일도 135-880 서울시 강남구 테헤란로81길 14(삼성동,이연빌딩5층) 전시사업부 허원회 02-553-9822 02-553-9825
㈜비즈마컴 윤지환 135-010 서울시 강남구 학동로17길 4-3 (논현동) 세일즈 서희진 02-539-9782 02-539-9785
㈜레스컴 김동영 134-874 서울시 강동구 올림픽로71길 81 (천호동,제이드빌딩3층) - 함유림 02-2088-8762 02-2088-8764
㈜포디엄디자인 김민겸 134-883 서울시 강동구 천호옛길29 (성내동, 다원빌딩4층) 영업부 이종호 02-417-9475 070-4369-2950
밸류포인트 윤영택 157-841 서울시 강서구 화곡로 64길 98 (등촌동) 전시기획팀 임은혜 070-8290-7359 02-6008-8088
㈜원에스쓰리디 양은석 151-841 서울시 관악구 청룡3길 5 (봉천동) 관리팀 양선미 02-882-9114 02-882-9214
넥스디자인플래닝㈜ 홍성완 143-917 서울시 광진구 동일로 116 401호(화양동,제일빌딩) 전시기획팀 문경석 02-542-2001 02-2205-2332
㈜디자인아이넥스 이지행 143-884 서울시 광진구 옹마산로 113 (중곡동) 설계팀 강덕희 02-456-9542 02-456-3769
㈜제니스메쎄 김종성 152-841 서울시 구로구 가마산로 268, 1906 (구로동,와이즈플레이스) 관리 박재영 02-853-3030 02-853-3060
㈜이지텍인터내셔널 김득순 152-790 서울시 구로구 디지털로 306 (구로동,대륭포스트타워2차 1106~7호) 영업팀 나웅 02-2082-1707 02-2082-1717
㈜엑시비트코리아 강희경 153-023 서울시 금천구 가산동 459-22 백상스타타워 2차 803 전시 강영진 02-858-9330 02-858-9331
가을공간㈜ 유성우 153-809 서울시 금천구 가산디지털1로 1, 306 (가산동,더루벤스밸리) 전시사업부 임용형 02-6052-0800 02-581-7993
자연공간㈜ 나동명 153-803 서울시 금천구 가산디지털1로 333, 503 (가산동,에이스하이엔드타워9) 전시사업부 서정훈 02-335-7002 02-882-7052
㈜이상네트웍스 조원표 153-801 서울시 금천구 가산로9길 109 (가산동,이에스빌딩) 전시사업부 양재영 02-3397-0153 02-3397-0067
㈜경동디자인 이태원 132-907 서울시 도봉구 해등로16가길 32 (창동,4층) 전시지원팀 이철민 02-907-8896 02-991-8896
㈜빅파인트리 이병희 156-827 서울시 동작구 남부순환로 271길 8 (사당동) 전시지원부 이령 02-598-1346 02-598-1349
㈜프라넬이엔티 지대진 121-809 서울시 마포구 대흥로 169, 201 (대흥동, 베스텔빌딩2층) 관리팀 전미진 02-718-9934 02-718-9707
라포애드㈜ 서남진 121-865 서울시 마포구 동교로 41길 32 (연남동,2층) 관리부 권정민 02-3452-7471 02-333-6828
㈜에이스페이스마케팅 나진철, 임상용 121-893 서울시 마포구 양화로 100-10 (서교동, 6층) 경영지원 최수진 070-8709-5831 02-323-2091
㈜제이디컴디자인 서영열 121-820 서울시 마포구 월드컵로 13길 19-19 전시기획팀 서영열 02-474-3855 02-474-3857
㈜씨에스텍플러스 고숭덕 121-841 서울시 마포구 월드컵북로7길 34 (서교동,2층) 전시사업부 이성재 02-3143-4056 02-3143-4057
㈜와이드플래닝 김종대 121-893 서울시 마포구 잔다리로 30-11 디자인팀 신동숙 02-3453-7563 02-3453-7564
㈜다원공간 신동재 137-898 서울시 서초구 강남대로 2길 75 (양재동, 학성빌딩2층) 경영관리부 김한단 02-577-9660 02-577-9660
㈜위젠 최성구 135-903 서울시 서초구 강남대로99길 53 (잠원동, 삼우빌딩4층) 경영지원 송선경 02-561-3767 02-561-3731
㈜인터내셔날서비스비지니스 안상영 137-940 서울시 서초구 논현로 87, 비동 1305호 (양재동, 삼호물산)   유미정 02-525-3711 02-525-1995
㈜브랜컴어소시에이츠 구본무 137-130 서울시 강남구 개포로 206, 3층
(개포동,금화빌딩)
디자인팀 안재원 02-3446-3270 02-3446-3271
㈜나우환경디자인 권기영 137-867 서울시 서초구 반포대로4길 62 5층(서초동, 거암빌딩신관) 관리팀 김영미 02-575-1702 02-575-1729
㈜동양콤비락 김만중 137-828 서울시 서초구 방배동 755-7 동양빌딩3층 관리부 김대원 02-596-2641 02-596-2641
미르디앤씨㈜ 한강수 137-844 서울시 서초구 방배로19길 63 (방배동,서동빌딩1층) 경영지원팀 임수빈 02-534-7997 02-534-7883
㈜솔리드웍스어소시에이츠 김수홍 137-040 서울시 서초구 서래로 17, 4층(반포동,럭스빌딩) 관리팀 김숙경 02-516-1694 02-516-1697
㈜이원전시기획 이수형 137-841 서울시 서초구 서초대로34길 18 관리부 박지욱 02-3476-7871 02-3476-7875
㈜아이엔어소시에이츠 박종호 137-130 서울시 서초구 양재천로 69, 402 (양재동,부륭빌딩) 경영지원팀 이석훈 070-8630-5001 02-529-8876
㈜미트디자인 이원근 133-815 서울시 성동구 마장로 289, 4층 (마장동, 엠디빌딩) 관리팀 정유홍 02-548-9878 -
제이넷컴 장혜경 133-821 서울시 성동구 성수동1가 656-1222 서울숲한라에코밸리 509호 관리부 우창옥 02-557-6286 02-567-6286
㈜한국이엔아이인터내셔널 김재호 133-827 서울시 성동구 성수이로 51, 1203호 (성수동2가, 서울숲한라시그마밸리) 전시기획 정희재 02-467-1010 02-467-0949
㈜중앙전람 김일기 133-832 서울시 성동구 아차산로17길 57, 701 (성수동2가,휴먼테코) 경영지원팀 권명순 02-3445-7775 02-3445-9147
㈜코디온인터내셔널 오주홍 138-863 서울시 송파구 백제고분로 131, 302 (잠실동,민성빌딩) 관리부 박제숙 02-2203-5576 02-2203-5579
㈜마운틴디스플레이테크 조귀환 138-848 서울시 송파구 백제고분로41길 7-21 (솔파동, 백경빌딩3층) 영업부 조우정 02-422-1888 02-6442-1668
한일디자인 이승수 138-862 서울시 송파구 석촌호수로 12길 22,201 (잠실동) 전시기획부 이현우 02-414-1506 02-414-1606
㈜지드커뮤니케이션즈 김한성 135-876 서울시 송파구 송파대로28길, 43 (가락동,송파kss웰츠타워304호) 전시기획 김민호 02-3453-7141 02-3453-7124
㈜트렌드디자인 송진철 138-733 서울시 송파구 신천로6길 11 (신천동, 한신잠실코아오피스텔507호) 디자인팀 함명화 02-421-1009 02-414-2943
㈜토인애드 김종국 138-834 서울시 송파구 위례성대로 18길 4 (방이동, 한사랑빌딩 4층) 경영지원부 깅혜미 02-542-4900 02-461-9311
썬시스템 우광순 138-220 서울시 송파구 잠실동 204-1 관리부 박용준 02-557-7323 02-557-7324
㈜다은비 장선혜 150-872 서울시 영등포구 국회대로68길 18 (여의도동, 금영빌딩) 디자인실 이동재 02-761-5898 02-6672-5878
㈜서울부스애드컴 김현정 150-102 서울시 영등포구 영등포로5길 19, 801(양평동2가, 동아프라임밸리) 전시기획팀 서윤경 02-2165-8888 02-2165-8838
㈜씨아이아트포인 노성철 140-210 서울시 용산구 한남대로42나길 2 (한남동, 3층) 전시팀 이장손 02-792-7193 02-790-2343
선우데코 성행웅 110-320 서울시 종로구 낙원동 243-3 경동빌딩 509호 디자인실 오세구 02-743-6409 02-3673-2533
㈜헥터커뮤니케이션 김영도 100-272 서울시 중구 퇴계로36가길 36-6 (필동2가) 전시사업부 남궁명 02-2264-8411 02-2264-8410